电子信息工程学院

电子信息工程学院2008级校友名录

作者:电信学院 时间:2017-05-08 点击数:

电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440707 邓豪 四川省泸县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440709 董莉 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440716 黄齐 四川省成都市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440719 廖伟 四川省三台县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440731 邱滟 四川省仁寿县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440701 曹璐 黑龙江省齐齐哈尔市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440702 曾丽洁 四川省梅山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440703 查忠术 四川省万源市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440704 陈光能 四川省安县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440705 陈继兰 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440706 池正峰 四川省大邑县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440708 丁洋 四川省泸州县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440710 冯明刚 四川省安岳县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440713 韩永冬 四川省三台县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440714 胡川 四川省邻水县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440717 李光君 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440720 刘博 四川省遂宁市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440721 刘芳 四川省内江市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440723 刘旺 四川省南充市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440724 刘文 四川省巴中市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440725 刘永强 四川省成都市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440726 龙兴波 四川省德阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440727 罗娜 四川省成都市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440728 毛果林 四川省岳池县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440729 毛小波 四川省渠县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440730 彭法文 四川省大竹县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440732 覃东方 四川省宜宾市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440733 唐硕 四川省巴中市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440735 王超 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440736 王亭 四川省遂宁市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440737 翁光建 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440738 吴浩瀚 四川省巴中市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440739 吴鲜文 四川省宜宾市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440740 夏佳 四川省峨眉山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440741 谢维 四川省德阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440742 熊伟 四川省丹棱县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440743 徐垚 四川省宣汉县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440744 杨庆 河北省承德市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440745 张健 四川省凉山州
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440746 张永芳 四川省绵阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440747 周凤 重庆市綦江县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440748 周佳佳 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440749 周先亭 四川省江油市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级7班 200809440750 祝永利 四川省梅山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440801 白鸿平 四川省平昌县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440802 曾文君 四川省绵阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440803 陈登平 四川省泸县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440804 陈凤英 四川省简阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440805 费广明 黑龙江省克东县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440806 甘文操 四川省成都市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440807 何乾 四川省南充市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440808 何小琴 四川省大竹县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440809 贺娅 四川省渠县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440810 黄晶 四川省仪陇县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440811 黄镜 四川省达县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440812 黄颖 四川省广安市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440813 贾佳松 四川省西充县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440814 蒋科 四川省乐至县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440815 金波 四川省江油市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440816 李茂 四川省巴中市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440817 李小艳 四川省绵阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440818 李祖鹏 四川省简阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440819 廖海峰 四川省广安市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440820 林园森 四川省威远县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440821 刘丹 四川省绵阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440822 刘丹 重庆市奉节县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440823 刘刚 四川省雅安市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440824 刘松 四川省达州市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440826 米刚 四川省遂宁市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440827 彭林 四川省德阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440828 任斌 四川省德阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440829 舒志立 四川省武胜县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440830 宋功彬 四川省乐山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440831 宋敏 四川省眉山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440832 宋青青 四川省眉山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440833 苏鹏 四川省眉山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440834 万敏 四川省邻水县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440835 王玉萍 四川省蓬溪县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440836 王元东 四川省宣汉县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440837 徐超 四川省都江堰市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440838 颜嘉兵 四川省乐山市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440840 杨飞 四川省巴中市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440841 杨宽 四川省雅安市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440842 叶法乾 四川省宜宾市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440843 尹丽 四川省宜宾县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440844 于永恒 四川省资阳市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440845 余志龙 四川省遂宁市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440846 张苏超 四川省凉山州
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440847 赵海 四川省万源市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440848 赵磊 河北省泊头市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809440849 赵敏 四川省中江县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420851 刘军 四川省南充市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420852 沙斯满 四川省理县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420853 孙舵 四川省渠县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420854 王鹏力  四川省南充市 
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420855 向浪 四川省万源市
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420856 陈冰谦 四川羌族自治县
电子信息科学与技术 2008级8班 200809420850 甘红梅 广安市邻水县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340901 敖兵 南充市高坪
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340902 常倩 四川广元市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340903 陈磊 四川南部县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340904 陈先威 广西贵港市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340905 陈鑫 四川广安市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340906 程小平 四川广安市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340907 代蛟 四川梁县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340908 杜勇 四川泸县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340909 杜志良 四川南充市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340910 黄凯 四川凉山州
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340911 黄伟 四川眉山市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340912 黄友丹 四川达州市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340913 贾万春 广元市剑阁县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340914 黎国林 四川达州
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340915 李海燕 四川德阳市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340916 李小龙 四川南充市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340917 梁旭 四川德阳市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340918 廖庆 四川成都市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340919 刘莉 四川省遂宁市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340920 罗豪 四川眉山
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340921 罗立 四川成都市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340922 缪林 四川简阳周家
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340923 穆天贺 黑龙江齐齐哈尔
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340924 潘毅 四川雅安
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340925 彭敏 四川成都
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340926 邱显容 四川内江市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340927 苏德江 四川宜宾
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340928 谭颂洁 四川南充市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340929 谭晓娟 四川省资阳市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340930 汪敏 四川雅安市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340931 王传丁 江油市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340932 吴传刚 四川达州市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340933 吴云 四川乐山市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340934 熊晓松 四川梁县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340935 杨刚 四川达州市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340936 杨懿贵 四川梁县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340937 余霖 四川内江市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340938 余中兵 四川达县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340939 赵建国 四川泸县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340940 赵伟 四川阆中
电子信息工程 08级9班 200809340941 赵洋 四川成都市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200806040610 龙方印 四川安岳县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200806940411 刘海 四川达州市
电子信息工程 08级9班 200709340914 廖海军 四川岳池县
电子信息工程 08级9班 200709340932 王波 四川阆中市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341001 敖武彬 四川泸县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341002  陈洪 四川省内江市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341003  陈娇 四川省南充市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341004  陈龙 四川省西昌市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341005  甘卓异 四川省成都市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341006  龚平 四川省达县桥
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341007  金凤 四川省梓潼县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341008  李程 四川省南部
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341009  李建 四川省万源市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341010  李天峦 四川省仪陇
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341011  刘兵前 四川省达县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341012  龙强 四川省资阳市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341013  鲁宇君 四川省渠县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341014  聂刘果 四川省仪陇县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341015  秦小冬 四川省武胜县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341016  苏中勤 四川省南部县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341017  粟娟 四川省广安市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341019  唐亭 四川省大英县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341020  涂小伟 四川省达州市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341021  王丽 黑龙江省集贤县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341022  王强 四川省自贡市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341023  王惜婷 四川省会理县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341024  王小雄 四川省邛崃市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341025  魏小棚 四川省仁寿县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341026  魏志东 四川省乐山市沐川
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341028  胥泽中 四川省泸县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341029  许洋洋 四川省中江
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341030  禤春兰 广西宁明县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341031  严金勇 四川省广元市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341032  严义华 四川省达州市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341033  杨国伟 四川省渠县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341034  杨云操 四川省雅安市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341035  姚尧 四川省遂宁市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341036  易香汐 四川省德阳市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341037  张伟 四川省南充市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341038  张文韬 四川省绵阳市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341039  张瑜 四川省自贡市荣县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341040  周俊 四川省宜宾市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809341041  周洋 四川省成都市
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809241220  黎友 四川遂宁
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809321042  邓建攀 四川省剑阁县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809321043  林绍廷 四川省金堂县
电子信息工程 2008级10班 200809321044  罗静东 四川省攀枝花市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241119 李均 四川广安
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241121 李杨 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241115 黄斌 四川资阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241124 龙叔林 四川泸州
应用电子教育 2008级11班 200809241139 严照江 四川万源
应用电子教育 2008级11班 200809241134 王心阳 四川平昌
应用电子教育 2008级11班 200809241136 谢冬 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241138 徐廷锋 四川达州
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241105 陈小庆 四川省江油市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241116 黄艳梅 四川省广安市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241137 谢孟兰 四川省泸州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241133 王维维 四川省崇州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241110 干红林 四川省崇州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241109 奉巧燕 四川省达州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241150 周云 四川省乐山市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241147 郑维莉 四川省西昌市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241132 王莉莉 四川省遂宁市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241149 周晓清 四川省资阳市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241143 张丹 四川省南充市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241151 李志兰 四川省达州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241101 柏虹羽 四川省达州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241104 陈晓敬 四川省自贡市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241117 李丹凤 四川省资阳市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241148 周春芬 重庆市合川区
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241145 张仙花 四川省甘孜州
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241141 尤兵 四川省凉山州
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809321152 彭小龙 四川省广汉市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809321150 董千海 四川省彭州市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241146 赵远志 四川省宜宾市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241142 张崇蛟 四川雅安市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241142 张崇蛟 四川雅安市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241108 邓洲 四川绵阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241114 胡玉松 四川广元
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809321153 徐欣如 四川内江
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809321154 杨月月 四川广安
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241111 龚小弟 四川德阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241129 唐文华 四川省华蓥市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200609241148 李显祥 四川省凉山州
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241126 彭二小 四川省绵阳市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241131 王杰 四川省成都市
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241125 马士林 四川巴中
应用电子技术教育 2008级11班 200809241138 苏俊杰 四川省宜宾市
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241201  曾亚龙 四川达州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241202  陈娟 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241205  邓智洋 四川宜宾
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241206  董祥坤 四川绵阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241207  杜勇辉 四川南充
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241209  龚强 四川宜宾
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241210  郭逢源 四川宜宾
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241211  郭虹 四川巴中
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241212  何值有 四川泸州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241213  贺春艳 四川广安
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241214  贺玲 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241215  黄欢 四川都江堰
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241216  黄育娜 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241217  蒋大林 四川绵阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241218  蒋黎 四川广安
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241219  柯艳 四川资阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241221  李翠华 四川绵阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241222  刘小琴 四川泸州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241223  刘永娟 四川达州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241224  罗飞 四川德昌
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241225  米粒 四川西昌
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241226  彭山 四川南充
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241227  沈兴锐 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241228  苏倩 四川阿坝州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241229  唐菁爽 四川简阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241230  汪蓉 四川南江
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241231  王芳 四川达州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241232  王佳 四川南部
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241233  王娟 四川射洪
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241234  王梅 四川三台
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241235  王穗 四川成都
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241237  文敏 四川安岳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241238  翁姑阿衣 四川凉山州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241239  肖江 四川攀枝花
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241240  谢侑燕 四川阿坝州
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241241  徐小淇 四川广元
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241242  游欢 四川德阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241243  袁小梅 四川巴中
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241244  袁玉芳 四川资阳
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241246  张亮 四川仪陇
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241247  周慧 四川广安
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241248  周龙 四川武胜
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241249  周中秋 重庆奉节
应用电子技术教育 2008级12班 200809241250  朱小红 四川绵阳